Last Name First Name Company Town
Dellaghelfa Ryan Adams Trucking Company Adams
Dellashelfa Robin N Della, Inc Adams
Millington, PE Christopher MillWest Eng. & Landscape Arch.,PLLC Averill Park
Millington, PE George MillWest Eng. & Landscape Arch.,PLLC Averill Park
Barney William Willaim Barney Construction Bennington
Church Robert Church Septic Tank Service Bennington
Secor, P.E. James MSK Engineering & Design, Inc Bennington
Hults Eric Benson
Sanford Rex Rex Sanford, PE Boiceville
VanKleek Don Boiceville
Sheridan Robert Sheridan Construction Bondville
Gominiak Randy Solution Specialities Caledonia
Kapitan Ellen Cambridge
LeBlanc George Town of Brighton Cambridge
Smith Scott Scott’s Projects Cambridge
Virdue Paul Cambridge
Woods Sam Cambridge
Wyatt Michael Village of Cambridge Cambridge
Barden George Ontario County Soil and Water Conservation District Canandaigua
Porretta Matt Mark Porretta Excavating, Inc Canandaigua
Matuszek, PE Carl Carl S Matuszek, P E, L S Chatham
Sheeley James Sheeley Oil and Excavating Claryville
Wolfson, PE Martin Wolfson Engineering Clifton Park
Buhay Wendy Buhay Engineering PLLC Clifton Springs
Thompson Steven Richmond Land Development Dalton
McCarthy Edward Steele Brook Engineering dehli
McKeegan Stephen Stephen McKeegan, PE Delai
Thomas James Delaware Co. Department of Public Works Delai
Pardee Bradly Pardee Landscaping Delancy
Pardee Jack Jack Pardee Septic Delancy
Alverson Steven Alverson Engineering Delhi
Mason Mike A & M Excavating Delhi
Devito Richard NYC DEP Downsville
Doig Mack NYC DEP Downsville
Sheldon Jennifre NYC DEP Downsville
Walcutt William William M Walcutt Contractors Doxbury
Gee Donald Double EE Backhoe Service Dundee
Peterson David Peterson Septic Service Dundee
Peterson Jim Peterson Construction & Septic Service Dundee
Presher Jamie Kistner Concrete East Pembroke
Lulek John Seamans Landscaping Fair Haven
DaMore Justin Morning Star Distributing Fairport
DeGraff Dan Meyers Environmental Fairport
Zink Barry Meyers Environmental Fairport
Blass David D Blass Excavating Falls Village
O’Neill Bernard B.J. O’Neill, PE Fly Creek
Hunt Robert Washington County Department of Code Enforcement Fort Edward
Helstrom Robert Robert Helstrom Backhoe Service Geneva
Helstrom Ryan Robert Helstrom Backhoe Service Geneva
McAdoo Bill Town of Geneva Geneva
Cariseo Mary Ellen Haines Falls
Cowan David Cowan Excavating Halcottsville
DeBuck Terry Town of Urbana Hammondsport
Amon Chris Shea’s Outhouse Honeoye
Richards Steven Aqua Source Honeoye
Slade Shea Shea’s Outhouse Honeoye
Foster Bob Aqua Source Hoosick Falls
Mahar Mike Mahar Excavating & Logging Ionia
Hastings John John Hastings LLC Keene
Bassarab Kirk Kinderhook
Dreher Adam Adam Dreher Contracting Kingston
Hagopian Stephen Hagopian Engineering Kingston
Hagopian, PE Robert Hagopian Engineering Kingston
Boek Steven NYC DEP Lake George
France Gregory Ellsworth & Son Excavating Lee
DiGrigoli Rick Fox Homes Leominster
Piermarini, PE Mark Hamway Engineering, Inc Liberty
Baxter George Livonia
Cratsley Bruce Cratsley Excavating Margaretville
Schafer Charles C.W.C Margaretville
Johnson Jimmy C.W.C Masonville
Lent Terry Butts Concrete Production, Inc Masonville
Roff Steven Buttts Excavating Middlesex
Marks Brennan DC Marks Inc Monterey
Purvis Jeffrey E. Purvis & Son Mt. Tremper
Kinns James Napanoch
Sims Byran Sims Design Concepts Naples
Whipple Christopher GIT-N-R-DONE, LLC Naples
Grove William Grove Engineering Needham
McManus Joe McManus Equipment Corp Ontario
Chateauneuf Louis Palmyra
East Jeffery East A-1 Septic Service & Excavating Palmyra
East Robyn East A-1 Septic Service & Excavating Palmyra
Polisse George Dave Pulcini Inc Palmyra
Schwartz Randy Schwartz Excavating Palmyra
Illing Wes IES Parksville
Illing Henry Illing Engineering Parksville
Pulcini David Dave Pulcini Inc Parksville
Illing Glenn NYS Department of Health Pawling
Bauter Paul Keuka Water Shed Improvement Penn Yan
Kalin John Design Concepts Engineering, PC Penn Yan
Kernahan Gerald Kernahan Engineers Penn Yan
Ribble Roger Ribbles Septic Service Penn Yan
Fremouw Scott Finger Lakes DDSO Phelps
Martin Mark Mark Martin Excavating Phelps
Studley Steven Town  of Phelps Phelps
Clark Edward Town of Phelps Prattsville
Rion James James Rion Construction Queensbury
Summerhays Edward Summerhays Land Surveying Roybury
Hinkley Ken Hinkley Excavating S. Egremont
Praetorius Richard Praetorius & Conrad, P.C Saugerties
Warner William William Warner Construction Saugerties
Whitmarsh Alysia Schoharie
Crandell, PE Dan D.R. Crandell Engineering Scipio
Leather Aaron Shaftsbury
Ponessi Christopher Martin Excavating Shaftsbury
Mance David D.I. Mance & Asociates Shandaken
Bloodgood Brian Sheffield
Martin Christopher Martin Excavating Sheffield
Wilkinson, III Joseph Joe Wilkinson Excavating, Inc Sheffield
Davis Steven S Steven S Davis Excavating Septic, Inc Shokan
Martin Matthew Martin Contracting Shokan
Wilkinson Todd Joe Wilkinson Excavating, Inc Shokan
Kristiansen Robert Panther Mtn. Engineering & Design, PLLC Shortsville
Johnson Eric Johnson Excavating & Landscape Shushan
Howes Robin R&L Howes Spencertown
Lewis Carole Spencertown
Ouwekerk Ronald Ski Carpentry Contracting Springwater
Wieber Andre Springwater
Semmel David Stanley
Phillips Mark Stowe
Blount Monica Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Troy
Komisar, PHD Simeon Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Troy
LeFeure Robert Gristmill Builders Troy
Wykes, PE Mark NYS Department of Health Vermontville
Kelly Katherine Walton
McNee Casey McNee Trucking & Excavating Walton
McNee Jeff McNee Trucking & Excavating Walton
Neale Jr Harold A Harold (Butch) Neale Excavating Walton
Merwin Darryl Webster
Guliano Martin West Shokan
Rosington James Gauger & Swingly Construction West Shokan
Davis Chad Chad Davis Contracting West Shuffield
Bull Leonard Bull Construction Whitehall
Sharp John Small Ponderings Woodbourne
Illing William Illing Engineering Woodstock
Boek Joseph Boek Engineering Wurtsboro